Performance

SYNDICATE ASIAN HANDICAP May 2019
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
31 May 2019 1. Division Athlone Town - Limerick Athlone Town(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
30 May 2019 World Cup U20 Grp. C New Zealand U20 - Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20(-1/2) 0-2 WIN
29 May 2019 Ykkonen MYPA - FC KTP MYPA(+1) 1-1 WIN
28 May 2019 K-League 1 FC Seoul - Seongnam FC FC Seoul(-1/2) 3-1 WIN
27 May 2019 World Cup U20 Grp. D USA U20 - Nigeria U20 USA U20(+1/4) 2-0 WIN
26 May 2019 Allsvenskan Djurgaarden - Oestersunds FK Oestersunds FK(+1) 3-1 Loss
25 May 2019 Copa de la Superliga Atletico Tucuman - Tigre Tigre(+1/2) 0-1 WIN
24 May 2019 1. Division NK Istra 1961 - Rudes NK Istra 1961(-3/4) 2-0 WIN
23 May 2019 Premiership Playoff Dundee United - St. Mirren St. Mirren(+1/4) 0-0 WIN
22 May 2019 Cup Sampaio Correa - Palmeiras Sampaio Correa(+1 1/2) 0-1 WIN
21 May 2019 Superettan GAIS - Vaesteraas SK Vaesteraas SK(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
20 May 2019 1. Division Bray Wanderers - Galway United FC Bray Wanderers(-3/4) 2-1 WIN
19 May 2019 Ekstraklasa Championship Group Legia Warszawa - Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin(+1) 2-2 WIN
18 May 2019 Europa League Playoff Heracles - FC Utrecht FC Utrecht(-1/4) 0-2 WIN
17 May 2019 Premiership Playoff Dundee United - Inverness CT Inverness CT(+1/2) 3-0 Loss
16 May 2019 1. Divisjon Raufoss - Sandnes Sandnes(+1/4) 2-5 WIN
15 May 2019 First Division A Playoff EL Grp. A Eupen - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Eupen(-3/4) 1-0 WIN
14 May 2019 Serie B Figueirense - Brasil de Pelotas Figueirense(-3/4) 1-0 WIN
13 May 2019 Eliteserien Stroemsgodset - Viking Viking(+3/4) 0-0 WIN
12 May 2019 Serie A Sampdoria - Empoli Empoli(+1/4) 1-2 WIN
11 May 2019 Superettan Varbergs BoIS FC - Dalkurd FF Varbergs BoIS FC(-3/4) 2-0 WIN
10 May 2019 Primeira Liga Aves - Moreirense Moreirense(+1/2) 0-1 WIN
09 May 2019 Copa Libertadores Grp. G Boca Juniors - Athletico Paranaense Boca Juniors(-1) 2-1 Draw
08 May 2019 Copa Libertadores Grp. B Cruzeiro - Emelec Emelec(+1) 1-2 WIN
07 May 2019 League One Playoff Annan Athletic - Stenhousemuir Annan Athletic(-1/4) 2-0 WIN
06 May 2019 AFC Champions League Grp. D Al-Sadd - Al Ahli Al-Sadd(-1) 2-1 Draw
05 May 2019 Ligue 1 Nantes - Dijon Nantes(-1/2) 3-0 WIN
04 May 2019 League 1 Plymouth Argyle - Scunthorpe United Plymouth Argyle(-1/2) 3-2 WIN
03 May 2019 National Pau - Cholet Pau(-1/4) 3-1 WIN
03 May 2019 J. League Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse Kashima Antlers(-1/2) 3-0 WIN
01 May 2019 1. Division South Landskrona BoIS - Tvaaaakers IF Tvaaaakers IF(+1 1/2) 0-0 WIN


Click Here!