Performance

SYNDICATE ASIAN HANDICAP September 2019
DATE LEAGUE HOME TEAM/AWAY TEAM TIPS SCORE OUTCOME
30 Sep 2019 Allsvenskan Hammarby - Oerebro Hammarby(-2) 5-1 WIN
29 Sep 2019 Super League Panionios - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos(-1/4) 0-1 WIN
28 Sep 2019 LaLiga2 Alcorcon - Extremadura Extremadura(+3/4) 0-2 WIN
27 Sep 2019 Regionalliga Southwest FCA Walldorf - Aalen FCA Walldorf(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
26 Sep 2019 Allsvenskan Malmoe FF - Helsingborg Malmoe FF(-1 1/2) 3-0 WIN
25 Sep 2019 Serie C Grp. B FeralpiSalo - Alma Juventus Fano Alma Juventus Fano(+1) 1-3 WIN
24 Sep 2019 Superettan GAIS - Oergryte FF Oergryte FF(-1/2) 0-0 Loss
23 Sep 2019 Eliteserien Stabaek - Molde Molde(-3/4) 1-2 WIN
22 Sep 2019 Serie C Grp. B Vis Pesaro - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova(-1/4) 0-2 WIN
21 Sep 2019 1. Bundesliga Freiburg - Augsburg Augsburg(+3/4) 1-1 WIN
20 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht FC Den Bosch(-1/4) 4-0 WIN
19 Sep 2019 Europa League Grp. J Roma - Istanbul Basaksehir Roma(-1 1/4) 4-0 WIN
18 Sep 2019 1. Division Stal Mielec - GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71(+3/4) 1-2 WIN
17 Sep 2019 K-League 2 Daejeon Citizen - Busan I'Park Daejeon Citizen(+3/4) 0-0 WIN
16 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - Jong PSV Jong Ajax(-1 1/2) 2-0 WIN
15 Sep 2019 Serie A Roma - Sassuolo Roma(-1/2) 4-2 WIN
14 Sep 2019 K-League 2 Daejeon Citizen - Seoul E-Land FC Seoul E-Land FC(+1/4) 1-0 Loss
13 Sep 2019 Regionalliga Southwest FCA Walldorf - Ulm FCA Walldorf(+1/4) 3-1 WIN
12 Sep 2019 Cup 24 Erzincanspor - Menderesspor Menderesspor(+2 1/2) 3-1 WIN
11 Sep 2019 Cup Athletico Paranaense - Internacional Athletico Paranaense(-1/4) 1-0 WIN
10 Sep 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. B Lithuania - Portugal Portugal(-2 3/4) 1-5 WIN
09 Sep 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. I Scotland - Belgium Belgium(-1 1/4) 0-4 WIN
08 Sep 2019 Eerste Divisie Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss Roda JC Kerkrade(-1/4) 2-1 WIN
07 Sep 2019 1. Division Sandecja Nowy Sacz - GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie(+1/4) 1-1 WIN
06 Sep 2019 EURO Qualification Grp. E Wales - Azerbaijan Azerbaijan(+1 3/4) 2-1 WIN
05 Sep 2019 World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B Chinese Taipei - Jordan Jordan(-1 1/2) 1-2 Loss
04 Sep 2019 Regionalliga Northeast Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen(+1/2) 0-2 WIN
03 Sep 2019 National League Wrexham - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United(+3/4) 2-2 WIN
02 Sep 2019 2. Bundesliga VfB Stuttgart - Bochum Bochum(+1 1/4) 2-1 WIN
01 Sep 2019 Serie A Atalanta - Torino Torino(+1) 2-3 WIN


Click Here!